Adresse
|
Téléphone

Entrainements 2018 - 2019

U07MercrediSalle des sports15h00 - 16h30Jocelyne Even-Valérie Garcia
U09MercrediSalle des sports16h30 - 18h30Jocelyne Even-Valérie Garcia
U11F LundiSalle des sports17h00 - 18h30Stéphane Ruiz-Jocelyne
VendrediMonfray17h00 - 19h00Stéphane Ruiz
U11MMercrediMonfray16h00 - 18h00Serge Gauthier-Pierrick Buhas
VendrediSalle des sports17h00 - 19h00Serge Gauthier-Pierrick Buhas
U13F1LundiSalle des sports18h30 - 20h00Mathieu Letang-Stéphane Ruiz-Yves Durillon
MercrediMonfray14h30 - 16h00Stéphane Ruiz-Mathieu Letang-Yves Durillon
Jeudi Collège Reyrieux18h30 - 20h00Mathieu Letang-Yves Durillon
U13F2LundiSalle des sports18h30 - 20h00Mathieu Letang-Stéphane Ruiz-Yves Durillon
Mercredi Chateauvieux 16h45 - 18h00Alexia Garcia
U13M1  LundiChateauvieux 17h30 - 19h15Stéphane Riera-Baptiste
Mardi Salle des sports17h30 - 19h00Stéphane Riera
Jeudi Chateauvieux 17h30 - 19h00Stéphane Riera
U13M2LundiChateauvieux 17h30 - 19h15Stéphane Riera-Baptiste
Jeudi Salle des sports17h00 - 19h00Stéphane Ruiz
U15FLundiChateauvieux 19h15 - 20h45Stéphane Riera-Damien Arnaud
Mardi Salle des sports19h00 - 20h30Margot Jacquy
Jeudi Chateauvieux 19h00 - 20h30Margot Jacquy
U15M1Mardi Chateauvieux 18h00 - 19h30Benoit Marcelino
MercrediCollege Jassans18h00 - 19h45Stéphane Ruiz-Gilles Bissuel
Jeudi Salle des sports19h00 - 20h30Benoit Marcelino-Stéphane Ruiz
U15M2Mardi Collège Reyrieux17h30 - 18h45Stéphane Ruiz
MercrediCollege Jassans18h00 - 19h45Stéphane Ruiz-Gilles Bissuel
U17M1Mardi Chateauvieux 19h30 - 21h00Melvin Gonalon-Bruno Soulier
MercrediChateauvieux 19h15 - 20h30Bruno Soulier
VendrediSalle des sports19h00  - 20h30Bruno Soulier
U17M2Mardi Chateauvieux 19h30 - 21h00Melvin Gonalon-Bruno Soulier
MercrediSalle des sports18h30 - 20h30Melvin Gonalon-
U18FLundiChateauvieux 19h15 - 20h45Stéphane Riera-Damien Arnaud
MercrediChateauvieux 18h00 - 19h15Damien Arnaud
VendrediMonfray19h00  - 20h30Damien Arnaud
U20MVendrediCollège Jassans 20h30 - 22h00Paulin Mouton
SF1MercrediSalle des sports20h30 - 22h00Anais Riocitte-Stéphane Ruiz
VendrediMonfray20h30 - 22h00Stéphane Ruiz-Anaïs Citterio
SF2Mardi Collège Jassans20h30 - 22h00Jean Luc Valla
VendrediSapaly 20h00 - 22h00Jean Luc Valla
SM1LundiChateauvieux 20h45 - 22h15Free
Mardi Salle des sports20h30 - 22h00Stéphane Ruiz-Damien Bogeat
Jeudi Salle des sports20h30 - 22h00Stéphane Ruiz
SM2LundiChateauvieux 20h45 - 22h15Free
MercrediChateauvieux 20h30 - 22h00Tom Jacquy-Clement
VendrediChateauvieux 20h00 - 22h00Tom Jacquy-Clément
SM3VendrediSalle des sports20h30 - 22h00 
Salle polyvalente
Collège Reyrieux
Chateauvieux
Collège Jassans
Monfray
Sapaly